Официальные билеты на концерты в Швейцарии

French


German


English



DATA PROTECTION

Broland Entertainment GmbH., Via Rodree 8, 6900 Lugano, Switzerland, company Tax nº CHE-289.139.990, is responsible for the processing of your personal data and informs you that they will be processed in accordance with the provisions of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of 27 April (GDPR) and Switzerland’s Data Protection Act (FADP)

The communications, purchase orders and payments involved during the transactions carried out on the Website may be archived and kept in the computerized records of Broland Entertainment GmbH in order to constitute a means of proof of the transactions, in any case, respecting the reasonable conditions of security and the laws and regulations in force in this regard are applicable, and particularly in compliance with Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data (GDPR) and Switzerland’s Data Protection Act (FADP).

The information provided by you is solely for the purpose of becoming part of our database and to be able to send you information related to our products and services.

The same will not be kept longer than necessary for this purpose, being so, when the time comes, they will be deleted with appropriate security measures to ensure the safety of the data or the total destruction of the same. The aforementioned data will not be provided to third parties, unless legally obliged to do so. You have the right to withdraw your consent at any time, as well as to access your personal data, rectify them or request their deletion.

By purchasing a ticket for an event and checking the box "I agree to receive commercial communications", you accept that your email will be part of the database of Broland Entertainment GmbH in order to inform the events and other projects of the referred companies.

If, after ticking this box, you would like to unsubscribe or view the information we hold about you, please write to info@concert-ticket.ch


French


PROTECTION DES DONNÉES.

Broland Entertainment GmbH., Via Rodree 8, 6900 Lugano, Suisse, société fiscale nº CHE-289.139.990, est responsable du traitement de vos données personnelles et vous informe qu'elles seront traitées conformément aux dispositions du règlement (UE) 2016/679 du 27 avril (RGPD) et loi suisse sur la protection des données (LPD)

Les communications, bons de commande et paiements intervenus lors des transactions effectuées sur le Site pourront être archivés et conservés dans les registres informatisés de Broland Entertainment GmbH afin de constituer un moyen de preuve des transactions, en tout état de cause dans le respect des conditions raisonnables de sécurité et les lois et règlements en vigueur à cet égard sont applicables, et notamment dans le respect du règlement (UE) 2016/679 du Parlement européen et du Conseil du 27 avril 2016 relatif à la protection des personnes physiques à l'égard du traitement des données personnelles et sur la libre circulation de ces données (RGPD) et la loi suisse sur la protection des données (LPD).

Les informations que vous fournissez ont pour seul but de faire partie de notre base de données et de pouvoir vous envoyer des informations relatives à nos produits et services.

Les mêmes ne seront pas conservés plus longtemps que nécessaire à cette fin, étant ainsi, le moment venu, ils seront supprimés avec des mesures de sécurité appropriées pour assurer la sécurité des données ou leur destruction totale. Les données susmentionnées ne seront pas fournies à des tiers, sauf obligation légale de le faire. Vous avez le droit de retirer votre consentement à tout moment, ainsi que d'accéder à vos données personnelles, de les rectifier ou de demander leur suppression.

En achetant un billet pour un événement et en cochant la case "J'accepte de recevoir des communications commerciales", vous acceptez que votre e-mail fasse partie de la base de données de Broland Entertainment GmbH afin d'informer les événements et autres projets des entreprises référencées.

Si, après avoir coché cette case, vous souhaitez vous désabonner ou consulter les informations que nous détenons à votre sujet, veuillez écrire à info@concert-ticket.ch


German



DATENSCHUTZ

Broland Entertainment GmbH., Via Rodree 8, 6900 Lugano, Schweiz, Steuernummer CHE-289.139.990, ist für die Verarbeitung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten verantwortlich und informiert Sie darüber, dass diese gemäß den Bestimmungen der Verordnung (EU) verarbeitet werden. 2016/679 vom 27. April (DSGVO) und das Schweizerische Datenschutzgesetz (DSG)

Die Kommunikationen, Bestellungen und Zahlungen im Zusammenhang mit den auf der Website durchgeführten Transaktionen können archiviert und in den elektronischen Aufzeichnungen der Broland Entertainment GmbH aufbewahrt werden, um in jedem Fall unter Einhaltung der angemessenen Bedingungen von als Beweismittel für die Transaktionen zu dienen Es gelten die Datenschutzbestimmungen sowie die diesbezüglich geltenden Gesetze und Vorschriften, insbesondere in Übereinstimmung mit der Verordnung (EU) 2016/679 des Europäischen Parlaments und des Rates vom 27. April 2016 zum Schutz natürlicher Personen bei der Verarbeitung von Personendaten sowie zum freien Datenverkehr (DSGVO) und zum schweizerischen Datenschutzgesetz (DSG).

Die von Ihnen bereitgestellten Informationen dienen ausschließlich dem Zweck, in unsere Datenbank aufgenommen zu werden und Ihnen Informationen zu unseren Produkten und Dienstleistungen zusenden zu können.

Sie werden nicht länger als für diesen Zweck erforderlich aufbewahrt und zu gegebener Zeit mit geeigneten Sicherheitsmaßnahmen gelöscht, um die Sicherheit der Daten zu gewährleisten oder sie vollständig zu vernichten. Eine Weitergabe der vorgenannten Daten an Dritte erfolgt nicht, sofern hierzu keine gesetzliche Verpflichtung besteht. Sie haben das Recht, Ihre Einwilligung jederzeit zu widerrufen sowie auf Ihre personenbezogenen Daten zuzugreifen, diese zu berichtigen oder deren Löschung zu verlangen.

Durch den Kauf eines Tickets für eine Veranstaltung und das Ankreuzen des Kästchens „Ich stimme dem Erhalt kommerzieller Mitteilungen zu“ akzeptieren Sie, dass Ihre E-Mail-Adresse in die Datenbank der Broland Entertainment GmbH aufgenommen wird, um über Veranstaltungen und andere Projekte der empfohlenen Unternehmen zu informieren.

Wenn Sie sich nach dem Ankreuzen dieses Kästchens abmelden oder die von uns über Sie gespeicherten Informationen einsehen möchten, schreiben Sie bitte an info@concert-ticket.ch

Follow us

We have placed cookie to your device to make the usage of site simpler. By pressing Ok you agree with this.